welcome to the youpreneur

90 second ‘next step’ assessment

Discover what 2,165 others have learnt
from the youpreneur assessment

We created this simple online assessment that will help you discover how far along you are in your ‘Business of You!’ journey. More importantly, it’ll help you figure out what your your next move should be!

We collect, use and protect your data in accordance with our Privacy Policy

notes from youpreneurs

around the world

"What I LOVE about Chris is his real talk and 'No BS' business advice. His bricks and mortar background adds a tangible grit to the real life advice and action steps he gives. With Chris, I am learning to build more than a brand or course, I am building a rock solid business."

lisa woodruff www.organize365.com

 

 

 
×

free ebook

Build Market Monitize!

25 Top influences on how to
succeed as a youpreneur

We will collect, use and protect your data in
accordance with our Privacy Policy.

×

live training events

If you would like to be kept up to date with our live training events

We will collect, use and protect your data in accordance with our Privacy Policy

×

contact us

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.
×

Privacy Policy

Last Updated: August 2018

1. INTRODUCTION

This privacy notice provides you with details of how we collect and process your personal data through your use of our site www.youpreneur.com, a trading portal of 4C Media Limited.

By providing us with your data, you warrant to us that you are over 13 years of age.

4C Media Limited is the data controller and we are responsible for your personal data (referred to as “we”, “us” or “our” in this privacy notice).

Contact Details

Our full details are:

Full name of legal entity: 4C Media Limited

Email address: support@youpreneur.com

Billing email and support: billing@4cmedialimited.com

Postal address: 4C Media Limited, Milton Hall, Ely Rd, Milton, Cambridge, CB24 6WZ, United Kingdom.

It is very important that the information we hold about you is accurate and up to date. Please let us know if at any time your personal information changes by emailing us at support@youpreneur.com.

2. WHAT DATA DO WE COLLECT ABOUT YOU, FOR WHAT PURPOSE AND ON WHAT GROUND WE PROCESS IT

Personal data means any information capable of identifying an individual. It does not include anonymized data.

We may process the following categories of personal data about you:

• Communication Data that includes any communication that you send to us whether that be through the contact form on our website, through email, text, social media messaging, social media posting or any other communication that you send us. We process this data for the purposes of communicating with you, for record keeping and for the establishment, pursuance or defense of legal claims. Our lawful ground for this processing is our legitimate interests which in this case are to reply to communications sent to us, to keep records and to establish, pursue or defend legal claims.

• Customer Data that includes data relating to any purchases of goods and/or services such as your name, title, billing address, delivery address email address, phone number, contact details, purchase details, and your card details. We process this data to supply the goods and/or services you have purchased and to keep records of such transactions. Our lawful ground for this processing is the performance of a contract between you and us and/or taking steps at your request to enter into such a contract.

• User Data that includes data about how you use our website and any online services together with any data that you post for publication on our website or through other online services. We process this data to operate our website and ensure relevant content is provided to you, to ensure the security of our website, to maintain back-ups of our website and/or databases and to enable publication and administration of our website, other online services, and business. Our lawful ground for this processing is our legitimate interests which in this case are to enable us to properly administer our website and our business.

• Technical Data that includes data about your use of our website and online services such as your IP address, your login data, details about your browser, length of visit to pages on our website, page views and navigation paths, details about the number of times you use our website, time zone settings and other technology on the devices you use to access our website. The source of this data is from our analytics tracking system. We process this data to analyze your use of our website and other online services, to administer and protect our business and website, to deliver relevant website content and advertisements to you and to understand the effectiveness of our advertising. Our lawful ground for this processing is our legitimate interests which in this case are to enable us to properly administer our website and our business and to grow our business and to decide our marketing strategy.

• Marketing Data that includes data about your preferences in receiving marketing from us and our third parties and your communication preferences. We process this data to enable you to partake in our promotions such as competitions, prize draws and free giveaways, to deliver relevant website content and advertisements to you and measure or understand the effectiveness of this advertising. Our lawful ground for this processing is our legitimate interests which in this case are to study how customers use our products/services, to develop them, to grow our business and to decide our marketing strategy.

We may use Customer Data, User Data, Technical Data, and Marketing Data to deliver relevant website content and advertisements to you (including Facebook adverts or other display advertisements) and to measure or understand the effectiveness of the advertising we serve you. Our lawful ground for this processing is legitimate interests which are to grow our business. We may also use such data to send other marketing communications to you about relevant products and services, such as online courses; books; live broadcast training such as webinars; live events and conferences; coaching and mentoring services. Our lawful ground for this processing is either consent or legitimate interests (namely to grow our business).

Sensitive Data

We do not collect any Sensitive Data about you. Sensitive data refers to data that includes details about your race or ethnicity, religious or philosophical beliefs, sex life, sexual orientation, political opinions, trade union membership, information about your health and genetic and biometric data. We do not collect any information about criminal convictions and offenses.

Where we are required to collect personal data by law, or under the terms of the contract between us and you do not provide us with that data when requested, we may not be able to perform the contract (for example, to deliver goods or services to you). If you don’t provide us with the requested data, we may have to cancel a product or service you have ordered but if we do, we will notify you at the time.

We will only use your personal data for a purpose it was collected for or a reasonably compatible purpose if necessary. For more information on this please email us at support@youpreneur.com. In case we need to use your details for an unrelated new purpose we will let you know and explain the legal grounds for processing.

We may process your personal data without your knowledge or consent where this is required or permitted by law.

We do not carry out automated decision making or any type of automated profiling.

3. HOW WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL DATA

We may collect data about you by you providing the data directly to us (for example by filling in forms on our site or by sending us emails). We may automatically collect certain data from you as you use our website by using cookies and similar technologies. Please see our cookie policy for more details about this.

We may receive data from third parties such as analytics providers such as Google based outside the EU, advertising networks such as Facebook based outside the EU, such as search information providers such as Google based outside the EU, providers of technical, payment and delivery services, such as data brokers or aggregators.

We may also receive data from publicly available sources such as Companies House and the Electoral Register based inside the EU.

4. MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS

Our lawful ground of processing your personal data to send you marketing communications is either your consent or our legitimate interests (namely to grow our business).

Under the Privacy and Electronic Communications Regulations, we may send you marketing communications from us if (i) you made a purchase or asked for information from us about our goods or services or (ii) you agreed to receive marketing communications and in each case you have not opted out of receiving such communications since. Under these regulations, if you are a limited company, we may send you marketing emails without your consent. However, you can still opt out of receiving marketing emails from us at any time.

Before we share your personal data with any third party for their own marketing purposes we will get your express consent.

You can ask us or third parties to stop sending you marketing messages at any time by following the opt-out links on any marketing message sent to you OR by emailing us at support@youpreneur.com at any time.

If you opt out of receiving marketing communications this opt-out does not apply to personal data provided as a result of other transactions, such as purchases, warranty registrations etc.

5. DISCLOSURES OF YOUR PERSONAL DATA

We may have to share your personal data with the parties set out below:

Service providers who provide IT and system administration services.
Professional advisers including lawyers, bankers, auditors and insurers
Government bodies that require us to report processing activities.
Third parties to whom we sell, transfer, or merge parts of our business or our assets.
We require all third parties to whom we transfer your data to respect the security of your personal data and to treat it in accordance with the law. We only allow such third parties to process your personal data for specified purposes and in accordance with our instructions.

6. INTERNATIONAL TRANSFERS

Countries outside of the European Economic Area (EEA) do not always offer the same levels of protection to your personal data, so European law has prohibited transfers of personal data outside of the EEA unless the transfer meets certain criteria.

Many of our third parties service providers are based outside the European Economic Area (EEA) so their processing of your personal data will involve a transfer of data outside the EEA.

Whenever we transfer your personal data out of the EEA, we do our best to ensure a similar degree of security of data by ensuring at least one of the following safeguards is in place:

We will only transfer your personal data to countries that the European Commission have approved as providing an adequate level of protection for personal data by; or
Where we use certain service providers, we may use specific contracts or codes of conduct or certification mechanisms approved by the European Commission which give personal data the same protection it has in Europe; or
If we use US-based providers that are part of EU-US Privacy Shield, we may transfer data to them, as they have equivalent safeguards in place.
If none of the above safeguards is available, we may request your explicit consent to the specific transfer. You will have the right to withdraw this consent at any time.

7. DATA SECURITY

We have put in place security measures to prevent your personal data from being accidentally lost, used, altered, disclosed, or accessed without authorization. We also allow access to your personal data only to those employees and partners who have a business need to know such data. They will only process your personal data on our instructions and they must keep it confidential.

We have procedures in place to deal with any suspected personal data breach and will notify you and any applicable regulator of a breach if we are legally required to.

8. DATA RETENTION

We will only retain your personal data for as long as necessary to fulfil the purposes we collected it for, including for the purposes of satisfying any legal, accounting, or reporting requirements.

When deciding what the correct time is to keep the data for we look at its amount, nature and sensitivity, potential risk of harm from unauthorized use or disclosure, the processing purposes, if these can be achieved by other means and legal requirements.

For tax purposes, the law requires us to keep basic information about our customers (including Contact, Identity, Financial and Transaction Data) for six years after they stop being customers.

In some circumstances, we may anonymize your personal data for research or statistical purposes in which case we may use this information indefinitely without further notice to you.

9. YOUR LEGAL RIGHTS

Under data protection laws you have rights in relation to your personal data that include the right to request access, correction, erasure, restriction, transfer, to object to processing, to portability of data and (where the lawful ground of processing is consent) to withdraw consent.

You can see more about these rights at: https://ico.org.uk/for-organisations/guide-to-the-general-data-protection-regulation-gdpr/individual-rights/

If you wish to exercise any of the rights set out above, please email us at support@youpreneur.com.

You will not have to pay a fee to access your personal data (or to exercise any of the other rights). However, we may charge a reasonable fee if your request is clearly unfounded, repetitive or excessive or refuse to comply with your request in these circumstances.

We may need to request specific information from you to help us confirm your identity and ensure your right to access your personal data (or to exercise any of your other rights). This is a security measure to ensure that personal data is not disclosed to any person who has no right to receive it. We may also contact you to ask you for further information in relation to your request to speed up our response.

We try to respond to all legitimate requests within one month. Occasionally it may take us longer than a month if your request is particularly complex or you have made a number of requests. In this case, we will notify you.

If you are not happy with any aspect of how we collect and use your data, you have the right to complain to the Information Commissioner’s Office (ICO), the UK supervisory authority for data protection issues (www.ico.org.uk). We should be grateful if you would contact us first if you do have a complaint so that we can try to resolve it for you.

10. THIRD-PARTY LINKS

This website may include links to third-party websites, plug-ins and applications. Clicking on those links or enabling those connections may allow third parties to collect or share data about you. We do not control these third-party websites and are not responsible for their privacy statements. When you leave our website, we encourage you to read the privacy notice of every website you visit.

11. COOKIES

You can set your browser to refuse all or some browser cookies, or to alert you when websites set or access cookies. If you disable or refuse cookies, please note that some parts of this website may become inaccessible or not function properly. For more information about the cookies we use, please see our cookie policy.

×

Subscribe with your favourite podcast player

Choose from one of the below

×

Learn how to MARKET the Business of YOU!

We will collect, use and protect your data in accordance with our Privacy Policy.

×

Charge what you’re WORTH… and More!

 

We will collect, use and protect your data in accordance with our Privacy Policy.

×

BUILD your brand
the RIGHT WAY!

 

We will collect, use and protect your data in accordance with our Privacy Policy.

×

×

Cookie Policy

Last Updated: May 2018

What’s a cookie?

A “cookie” is a piece of information that is stored on your computer’s hard drive and which records how you move your way around a website so that, when you revisit that website, it can present tailored options based on the information stored about your last visit. Cookies can also be used to analyze traffic and for advertising and marketing purposes.

Cookies are used by nearly all websites and do not harm your system.

If you want to check or change what types of cookies you accept, this can usually be altered within your browser settings. You can block cookies at any time by activating the setting on your browser that allows you to refuse the setting of all or some cookies. However, if you use your browser settings to block all cookies (including essential cookies) you may not be able to access all or parts of our site.

How do we use cookies?

We use cookies to track your use of our website. This enables us to understand how you use the site and track any patterns with regards how you are using our website. This helps us to develop and improve our website as well as products and / or services in response to what you might need or want.

Cookies are either:

Session cookies: these are only stored on your computer during your web session and are automatically deleted when you close your browser – they usually store an anonymous session ID allowing you to browse a website without having to log in to each page but they do not collect any personal data from your computer; or

Persistent cookies: a persistent cookie is stored as a file on your computer and it remains there when you close your web browser. The cookie can be read by the website that created it when you visit that website again. [We use persistent cookies for Google Analytics.]

Cookies can also be categorized as follows:

Strictly necessary cookies: These cookies are essential to enable you to use the website effectively, such as when buying a product and / or service, and therefore cannot be turned off. Without these cookies, the services available to you on our website cannot be provided. These cookies do not gather information about you that could be used for marketing or remembering where you have been on the internet.

Performance cookies: These cookies enable us to monitor and improve the performance of our website. For example, they allow us to count visits, identify traffic sources and see which parts of the site are most popular.

Functionality cookies: These cookies allow our website to remember choices you make and provide enhanced features. For instance, we may be able to provide you with news or updates relevant to the services you use. They may also be used to provide services you have requested such as viewing a video or commenting on a blog. The information these cookies collect is usually anonymized.

×

Youpreneur Incubator Terms

TERMS OF PURCHASE

BY PURCHASING THIS SERVICE YOU (HEREIN REFERRED TO AS “CUSTOMER”) AGREE TO THE FOLLOWING TERMS STATED HEREIN.

1. Service

4C Media Limited (herein referred to as “Company”) agrees to provide services of the Youpreneur Incubator (herein referred to as “Service”). Customer agrees to abide by all policies and procedures as outlined in this agreement as a condition of their participation in the Service.

2. Disclaimer

The Service is offered on an “as is,” “where is,” and “where available” basis, with no warranty of any kind — whether express, implied, or statutory — including, but not limited to, warranties of title or the implied warranties of merchantability or fitness for a particular purpose. This does not affect those warranties which are incapable of exclusion, restriction, or modification under the laws applicable to this agreement.

Customer acknowledges that neither Company, its affiliates, nor any of their respective employees, agents, third parties, expert speakers or licensors warrant that the Service will be uninterrupted or error free; nor do they make any warranty as to the results that may be obtained from the use of the Service, or as to the timeliness, sequence, accuracy, reliability, completeness, or content of any information provided through the Service.

Customer understands that Company does not offer any representations, warranties, or guarantees, verbally or in writing, regarding your earnings, business profit, marketing performance, audience growth or any results of any kind. Customer agrees that its results are dependent on various factors including but not limited to, skills, knowledge, ability, dedication, business acumen, and finances and in no way dependent on any information Company provides to Customer.

Except as specifically provided in this agreement or where the law requires a different regular, you agree that the Company is not responsible for any loss, property damage, or bodily injury, caused by the use of the Service. To the maximum extent permissible under applicable law, Company will not be responsible to Customer or any third party claims through Customer for any direct, indirect, special or consequential, economic or other damages arising in any way out use of the Service.

3. Service Structure

Regular Quarterly Service Structure – If Customer elects to pay for the Quarterly Service option (the “Quarterly Service”), the Quarterly Service shall include:

 

Elite Quarterly Service Structure – If Customer elects to pay for the Elite Quarterly Service option (the “Elite Quarterly Service”), the Elite Quarterly Service shall include:

 

Regular Annual Service Structure – If Customer elects to pay for the Regular Annual Service option (the “Regular Annual Service”), the Regular Annual Service shall include:

 

Elite Annual Service Structure – If Customer elects to pay for the Elite Annual Service option (the “Elite Annual Service”), the Elite Quarterly Service shall include:

 

4. Length

The Quarterly Service shall be three (3) months in length and the Annual Service shall be one (1) year in length.

5. Fees

Quarterly Service Fees.

If Customer elects to purchase a Regular Quarterly membership to the Youpreneur Incubator, the service price shall be Four-Hundred and Ninety-Nine Pounds (£499) per quarter. This fee is paid in advance of each quarterly period.

If Customer elects to purchase an Elite Quarterly membership to the Youpreneur Incubator, the service price shall be Nine-Hundred and Ninety-Nine Pounds (£999) per quarter. This fee is paid in advance of each quarterly period.

All quarterly fees are inclusive of VAT.

Annual Service Fees.

If Customer elects to purchase a Regular Annual membership to the Youpreneur Incubator, the service price shall be One-Thousand, Nine-Hundred and Ninety-Nine Pounds (£1,999) per year.

This fee is paid in advance of each year.

If Customer elects to purchase an Elite Annual membership to the Youpreneur Incubator, the service price shall be Three-Thousand, Nine-Hundred and Ninety-Nine Pounds (£3,999) per year.

This fee is paid in advance of each year.

All annual fees are inclusive of VAT.

6. Method of Payment

Customer shall pay via PayPal or Credit Card, via Stripe. If Customer requests to pay via bank transfer, this is only available for annual membership services.

7. Cancellation & Refund Policy

Customer can cancel at any time, and will not be charged for Service again, following the completion of their current Service period.

Customer understands that due to the nature of the Service, and the fact that limited spots are available throughout the year, all fees are non-refundable for their chosen plan. However, if they wish, they can put the balance of their account towards other Youpreneur related products and services including, but not limited to: Youpreneur Academy, Youpreneur Summit and Virtual Staff Finder.

8. Confidentiality

The Company respects the Customer’s privacy and insists that the Customer respects the Company’s and the other Service Participants (herein referred to as “Participants”). Thus, consider this a mutual non-disclosure agreement. Any Confidential Information shared by the Company, any representative of the Company, or the Participants is confidential, proprietary, and belongs solely and exclusively to the Party who discloses it. All Parties agree not to disclose, reveal or make use of any Confidential Information or any transactions, during discussions, from the forum or otherwise.

Customer agrees not to use such confidential information in any manner other than in discussion with the Company or other Participants during the Retreat. Confidential Information includes, but is not limited to, information disclosed in connection with this Agreement, and shall not include information rightfully obtained from a third party.

Both Parties will keep Confidential Information in strictest confidence and shall use the best efforts to safeguard the Confidential Information and to protect it against disclosure, misuse, espionage, loss and theft. The parties understand that the other may release Confidential Information when release is necessary to comply with law.

Further, Customer agrees that if they violate or display any likelihood of violating this section the Company and/or the other Participant will be entitled to injunctive relief to prohibit any such violations to protect against the harm of such violations.

9. Non-Disclosure of Materials

Material given to Customer in the course of Customer’s work with the Company is proprietary, copyrighted and developed specifically for Company. Customer agrees that such proprietary material is solely for Customer’s own personal use. Any disclosure to a third party is strictly prohibited.

10. No Transfer of Intellectual Property

The Service is copyrighted and the original materials that have been provided to Customer are for Customer’s individual use only and a single-user license. Customer is not authorized to use any of Company’s intellectual property for Customer’s business purposes. All intellectual property, including Company’s copyrighted Service, shall remain the sole property of the Company. No license to sell or distribute Company’s materials is granted or implied.

Customer agrees that if Customer violates, or displays any likelihood of violating, any of Customer’s agreements contained in this paragraph, the Company will be entitled to injunctive relief to prohibit any such violations and to protect against the harm of such violations.

11. Customer Responsibility

Customer accepts and agrees that Customer is fully responsible for their progress and results from the Service. Company makes no representations, warranties or guarantees verbally or in writing regarding Customer’s performance. Customer understands that because of the nature of the Service and extent, the results experienced by each Customer may significantly vary. Customer acknowledges there is no guarantee that Customer will reach their goals as a result of participation in the Service.

12. Force Majeure

In the event that any cause beyond the reasonable control of either Party, including without limitation acts of God, war, curtailment or interruption of transportation facilities, threats or acts of terrorism, State Department travel advisory, labor strike or civil disturbance, make it inadvisable, illegal, or impossible, either because of unreasonable increased costs or risk of injury, for either Party to perform its obligations under this Agreement, the affected Party’s performance shall be extended without liability for the period of delay or inability to perform due to such occurrence.

13. Severability/Waiver

If any provision of this Agreement is held by to be invalid or unenforceable, the remaining provisions shall nevertheless continue in full force. The failure of either Party to exercise any right provided for herein will not be deemed a waiver of that right or any further rights hereunder.

14. Miscellaneous

A) Limitation of Liability. Customer agrees they used the Service at their own risk and that the Service is only an educational service being provided. Customer releases Company, its officers, employers, directors, and related entities from any and all damages that may result from any claims arising from any agreements, past or present, between the parties. Customer accepts any and all risks, foreseeable or unforeseeable.

Customer agrees that Company will not be held liable for any damages of any kind resulting or arising from including but not limited to; direct, indirect, incidental, special, negligent, consequential, or exemplary damages happening from the use or misuse of the Service or enrollment in the Service. Customer knowingly, voluntarily, and expressly, waives any claim for damages including but not limited to; injury or death Customer may sustain as a result of participating in the Service.

Customer further declares and represents that no promise, inducement or agreement not herein expressed has been made to Customer to enter into this release. The release made pursuant to this paragraph shall bind Customer’s heirs, executors, personal representatives, successors, assigns, and agents.

B) Non-Disparagement. In the event that a dispute arises between the Parties, the Parties agree and accept that the only venue for resolving such a dispute shall be in the venue set forth herein below. The parties agree that they neither will engage in any conduct or communications with a third party, public or private, designed to disparage the other. The Parties agree that neither will directly or indirectly, in any capacity or manner, make, express, transmit speak, write, verbalize or otherwise communicate in any way (or cause, further, assist, solicit, encourage, support or participate in any of the foregoing), any remark, comment, message, information, declaration, communication or other statement of any kind, whether verbal, in writing, electronically transferred or otherwise, that might reasonably be construed to be derogatory or critical of, or negative toward, each other or any of its services, members, owner directors, officers, Affiliates, subsidiaries, employees, agents or representatives.

C) Assignment. This Agreement may not be assigned by the Customer. This Agreement shall be binding upon and inure to the benefit of the parties hereto, their respective heirs, executors, administrators, successors and permitted assigns. Waiver of any breach or the failure to enforce any provision hereof shall not constitute a waiver of that or any other provision in any other circumstance.

D) Termination. Company is committed to providing all Customers in the Service with a positive experience. Customer agrees that the Company may, at its sole discretion, terminate this Agreement, and limit, suspend, or terminate Customer’s access to the Service without refund or forgiveness of annual payments if Customer become disruptive to Company or Participants, difficult to work with or upon violation of the terms as determined by Company. Customer will still be liable to pay the total contract amount.

E) Indemnification. Customer shall defend, indemnify, and hold harmless Company, Company’s officers, employers, employees, contractors, directors, related entities, trustees, affiliates, and successors from and against any and all liabilities and expense whatsoever – including without limitation, claims, damages, judgments, awards, settlements, investigations, costs, attorneys fees, and disbursements – which any of them may incur or become obligated to pay arising out of or resulting from the offering for sale, the sale, and/or use of the Service, excluding, however, any such expenses and liabilities which may result from a breach of this Agreement or sole negligence or willful misconduct by Company, or any of its shareholders, trustees, affiliates or successors. Customer shall defend Company in any legal actions, regulatory actions, or the like arising from or related to this Agreement. Customer recognizes and agrees that all of the Company’s shareholders, trustees, affiliates and successors shall not be held personally responsible or liable for any actions or representations of the Company.

F) Governing Law/Venue. All disputes regarding the construction, interpretation and parties’ obligations under this Agreement will be governed by and construed in accordance with the United Kingdom, notwithstanding any of the laws to the contrary, regardless of the location of the Engagement. The venue and jurisdiction for the resolution of any such dispute are the courts of the United Kingdom. Company agrees to abide by all applicable local laws. If Company brings a claim for unpaid fees, Customer shall pay all court costs, attorney fees.

G) Equitable Relief. In the event that a dispute arises between the Parties for which monetary relief is inadequate and where a Party may suffer irreparable harm in the absence of an appropriate remedy, the injured Party may apply to any court of competent jurisdiction for equitable relief, including without limitation a temporary restraining order or injunction.

H) Notices. Any notices to be given hereunder by either Party to the other may be effected by personal delivery or by mail, registered or certified, postage prepaid with return receipt requested. Notices delivered personally shall be deemed communicated as of the date of actual receipt; mailed notices shall be deemed communicated as of three (3) days after the date of mailing. For purposes of this Agreement, “personal delivery” includes notice transmitted by fax or email.

Email: support@youpreneur.com or billing@4cmedialimited.com.

I) Entire Agreement. This Agreement constitutes and contains the entire agreement between the parties with respect to its subject matter, supersedes all previous discussions, negotiations, proposals, agreements and understandings between them relating to such subject matter, and may not be modified, amended, or discharged, nor may any of its terms be waived, except by an instrument in writing signed by both parties in duplicate.

BY PURCHASING THIS SERVICE, I HAVE READ AND AGREE TO THE WORKING AGREEMENTS ABOVE.

×